Hyundai Tucson Spark Plugs

Spark Plug
18847-11160
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$19.40
$14.68
$19.40
$14.68
Spark Plug
18817-11051
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
18826-11101
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.0L. 3.0L. 2.7L, pfr5n-11. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
18849-08080
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 1.6L. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$19.53
$14.77
$19.53
$14.77
Spark Plug
27410-23700
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Replaces: 27410-3C000
Description: 3.3L. 2.7L, all. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 1 more
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
18846-11070
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 3.3L. 2.0L. 3.8L. 3.5L. Coupe. Us built sedan. Korean built sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$17.40
$13.16
$17.40
$13.16
Spark Plug
18849-11070
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$19.84
$15.01
$19.84
$15.01
Spark Plug
18845-11160
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Plug Wire Set
27501-37C10
Other Names: Cable Set-Spark Plug More
Description: 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$118.02
$84.88
$118.02
$84.88
Cable Set
27420-37310
Other Names: Plug Wire, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.1 More
Description: Tucson. No.1. 2.7L, #1. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$24.39
$17.69
$24.39
$17.69
Cable Set
27460-37310
Other Names: Plug Wire, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.5 More
Description: Tucson. No.5. 2.7L, #5. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$17.90
$13.54
$17.90
$13.54
Cable Set
27440-37310
Other Names: Plug Wire, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.3 More
Description: Tucson. No.3. 2.7L, #3. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$22.82
$16.56
$22.82
$16.56
Plug Wire Set
27501-23B70
Other Names: Cable Set, Cable Set-Spark Plug More
Replaces: 27501-23B01
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$64.92
$47.09
$64.92
$47.09
Plug Wire
27440-23700
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.3 More
Replaces: 27440-23500, 27440-23510
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. No.3. #3 plug. 2.0L, #3. Cylinder #3. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$19.15
$14.48
$19.15
$14.48
Plug Wire
27420-23700
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.1 More
Replaces: 27420-23500, 27420-23510
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. No.1. #1 plug. 2.0L, #1. Cylinder #1. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$20.44
$14.82
$20.44
$14.82
Plug Wire
27470-37200
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.6 More
Description: Tiburon. Tucson. No.6. 2.7L, #6. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$15.73
$11.90
$15.73
$11.90
Plug Wire
27430-23700
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.2 More
Replaces: 27430-23500, 27430-23510
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. No.2. #2 plug. 2.0L, #2. Cylinder #2. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$17.10
$12.93
$17.10
$12.93
Plug Wire
27450-23700
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.4 More
Replaces: 27450-23500, 27450-23510
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. No.4. #4 plug. 2.0L, #4. Cylinder #4. More
Notes: Included With Plug Wire Set. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$15.48
$11.71
$15.48
$11.71
Plug Wire
27430-37200
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.2 More
Description: Tiburon. Tucson. No.2. 2.7L, #2. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$17.66
$13.36
$17.66
$13.36
Plug Wire
27450-37200
Other Names: Cable, Cable Set, Cable Assembly-Spark Plug No.4 More
Description: Tiburon. Tucson. No.4. 2.7L, #4. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$17.66
$13.36
$17.66
$13.36

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!