Hyundai Tucson Ignition Coil

Ignition Coil
27301-2B120
Other Names: Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Description: Elantra GT. Veloster. Sonata. Tucson. Kona. 1.6L. With turbo. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$118.37
$85.13
$118.37
$85.13
Ignition Coil
27300-2GGA0
Other Names: Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Description: Santa Fe. Tucson. Sonata. 2.4L. 2.0L turbo. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$112.63
$81.00
$112.63
$81.00
Ignition Coil
27301-23700
Other Names: Coil Assembly, Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Replaces: 27301-23710
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. 2.0L. More
Notes: Includes Condenser. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$159.27
$114.55
$159.27
$114.55
Ignition Coil
27301-37150
Other Names: Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Description: Tucson. 2.7l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$182.15
$131.00
$182.15
$131.00
Ignition Coil
27300-2E000
Other Names: Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Description: Elantra GT. Tucson. 1.8l. 2.0l. Coupe. Korean built sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Tucson
$81.90
$59.41
$81.90
$59.41
Ignition Coil
27300-3F100
Other Names: Coil, Coil Assembly, Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Replaces: 27300-2G000
Description: Genesis sedan. Genesis Coupe. Sonata Hybrid. Santa Fe. Tucson. Equus. 2.4l. 4.6l. 2.0L. 5.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$112.63
$81.00
$112.63
$81.00
Ignition Coil Bolt
11417-06256-B
Other Names: Bolt-Flange More
Description: 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$0.66
$0.50
$0.66
$0.50
Condenser
27325-25100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Condenser Assembly-Ignition Coil More
Description: Genesis Coupe. Elantra GT. Sonata. Tucson. 2.0l. 2.4L. Front. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 1 more
$33.90
$24.59
$33.90
$24.59
Condenser
27325-2B010
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Condenser Assembly-Ignition Coil More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Genesis Coupe. Veloster. Santa Fe. Tucson. All. 3.8l. Rear. 3.3L. 2.0L. 2.4l. More
Notes: Included With Condenser Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$19.97
$15.10
$19.97
$15.10
Condenser
27325-23510
Other Names: Condenser Assembly-Ignition Coil More
Replaces: 27325-23500
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Coil Assembly. Included With Ignition Coil. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$17.26
$13.05
$17.26
$13.05
Coil Bolt
11417-06256-K
Other Names: Ignition Coil Bolt, Bolt-Flange More
Description: 3.3L. 2.0L. 3.8L. 2.4L. 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$0.40
$0.31
$0.40
$0.31
Condenser
27301-37120
Other Names: Harness, Ignition Coil, Coil Assembly-Ignition More
Replaces: 27301-37110
Description: Santa Fe. Tiburon. 2.7L. More
Notes: Included With Coil Assembly. Included With Ignition Coil. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$182.15
$131.00
$182.15
$131.00
Pump Bolt
11403-06256-K
Other Names: Ignition Coil Bolt, Water Pump Bolt, Bolt More
Replaces: 11403-06253
Description: 2.0L. 2.4L. 1.4L. More
Notes: Included With Water Pump. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Tucson
$0.60
$0.45
$0.60
$0.45
Water Outlet Bolt
11405-06206-K
Other Names: Ignition Coil Bolt, Thermostat Outlet Bolt, Water Inlet Bolt, Thermostat Housing Bolt, Valve Bolt, Bolt-Flange More
Replaces: 11403-06206-K, 11403-06206-P
Description: 1.4L. 3.3L. 2.0L. 1.6L. More
Notes: Included With Control Assembly. Included With Housing Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 2 more
$0.32
$0.24
$0.32
$0.24

No results found for "ignition coil". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!