Hyundai Santa Fe Spark Plugs

Spark Plug
18847-11160
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$19.40
$14.68
$19.40
$14.68
Spark Plug
18840-11051
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Replaces: 27410-3F100
Description: 2.7L. 3.8L, to 5/1/08. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe
$14.97
$11.32
$14.97
$11.32
Spark Plug
27410-37100
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 3.5L. 2.0L. Federal. 2.7L, rc10pypb4. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • XG350
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
18826-11101
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.0L. 3.0L. 2.7L, pfr5n-11. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
27410-23700
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Replaces: 27410-3C000
Description: 3.3L. 2.7L, all. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 1 more
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Spark Plug
18818-11051
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$14.53
$10.99
$14.53
$10.99
Spark Plug
18849-09085
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Replaces: 18847-08200, 18847-08220
Description: 2.0L turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata
$30.53
$22.15
$30.53
$22.15
Spark Plug
18846-11070
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 3.3L. 2.0L. 3.8L. 3.5L. Coupe. Us built sedan. Korean built sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$17.40
$13.16
$17.40
$13.16
Spark Plug
18857-09085
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$21.60
$15.67
$21.60
$15.67
Spark Plug
18849-11070
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$19.84
$15.01
$19.84
$15.01
Spark Plug
18845-11160
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$15.10
$11.42
$15.10
$11.42
Plug Wire Set
27501-39A70
Other Names: Cable Set, Cable Set-Spark Plug More
Description: XG300, XG350. Santa Fe. 3.5L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • XG350
$99.02
$71.83
$99.02
$71.83
Plug Wire Set
27501-37B00
Other Names: Cable Set, Cable Set-Spark Plug More
Description: Santa Fe. 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon
$118.02
$84.88
$118.02
$84.88
Plug Wire Set
27501-38B00
Other Names: Cable Set, Cable Set-Spark Plug More
Description: Sonata. 2.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$41.60
$30.17
$41.60
$30.17

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!