Hyundai Santa Fe Oil Filters

Oil Filter
26320-3C100
Other Names: Service Kit-Oil Filter(2) More
Description: Entourage. Veracruz. Santa Fe. Azera. 3.3L. To 05/28/07. More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
$11.16
$8.44
$11.16
$8.44
Oil Filter
26320-3C250
Other Names: Service Kit-Oil Filter(2) More
Description: Entourage. Santa Fe. Veracruz. Sonata. Azera. 3.3L. From 4/24/09. From 05/28/07. 3.8L with multi-port injection. More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
  • 1 more
$11.16
$8.44
$11.16
$8.44
Oil Filter
26300-35504
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Engine Oil More
Description: Accent, Scoupe. Genesis Coupe. Sonata Hybrid. Ioniq hybrid. Excel, Scoupe. XG300, XG350. Elantra GT. Santa Fe. Veloster. Tiburon.... More
Notes: Included With Timing Cover. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Excel,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Scoupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 12 more
$6.60
$4.99
$6.60
$4.99
Oil Filter
26320-3CAA0
Other Names: Filter, Service Kit-Oil Filter(3) More
Description: Santa Fe. Azera. 3.3L. 3.5l. More
Notes: Included With Filter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe
$11.16
$8.44
$11.16
$8.44
Internal Oil Filter
46321-39010
Other Names: Filter, Screen, Filter-Oil More
Description: XG300, XG350. Entourage. Santa Fe. Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. Sonata. Azera. 3.5L. 5 spd. Internal. 2.7l, 3.3l. 2.4L, auto trans. 2.7L,... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 4 more
$35.89
$26.03
$35.89
$26.03
Filter Assembly
26300-3CAB1
Other Names: Complete Assembly-Oil Filter More
Replaces: 26300-3CAB0
Description: 3.3L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe
$112.61
$80.99
$112.61
$80.99
Filter Cover
26351-3C100
Other Names: Cap, Cap-Oil Filter More
Description: 3.3L. More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
$7.63
$5.77
$7.63
$5.77
Filter
46322-39000
Other Names: External Oil Filter, Oil Filter, Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: XG300, XG350. Santa Fe. Elantra. Sonata. 2.7L. External. 2.4L, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • XG300
$16.32
$12.35
$16.32
$12.35
Oil Cooler Adapter
26420-25400
Other Names: Oil Cooler Bolt, Line Kit, Oil Cooler Assembly Bolt, Oil Cooler Assembly Stud, Intake Manifold Gasket, Oil Filter Housing Bolt, Oil... More
Description: Santa Fe. 2011-13. 2.0L turbo. 2014-15, 2.4L. More
Notes: Included With Intake Manifold. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$39.42
$28.59
$39.42
$28.59
Oil Cooler
26410-2G100
Other Names: Oil Cooler Assembly, Oil Filter Housing, Multi Order Part Check Catalo More
Description: Santa Fe. 2.4L. 2.0L turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata
$494.26
$352.41
$494.26
$352.41
Filter Assembly
26310-3CAA0
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Engine Oil More
Description: 3.5L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$84.34
$61.18
$84.34
$61.18
Filter
46321-4G300
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: 2.4L. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$61.73
$44.78
$61.73
$44.78
Filter
46321-3F800
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Santa Fe. Elantra. 2.4l. 2.0L, us built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport
$60.55
$43.92
$60.55
$43.92
Filter
46321-3B010
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Santa Fe. Sonata. Tucson. 2.0L turbo. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$60.55
$43.92
$60.55
$43.92
Filter
46321-3B000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Description: Santa Fe. Sonata. Azera. 3.5L. 3.3L. 2.4l. 2.0l. 6 spd. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$44.97
$32.62
$44.97
$32.62
Filter
46321-26000
Other Names: Filter Assembly-Valve Body Oil More
Replaces: 46321-3B600
Description: Elantra GT. Santa Fe. Veloster. Tucson. Sonata. Accent. 3.5l. 1.8L. 2.4l. 1.6L. 2.0L. Coupe. 2011-13. 2014-15. To 2/9/11. Auto trans.... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 4 more
$56.10
$40.69
$56.10
$40.69
Camshaft Sensor Bolt
11403-06166-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Crankshaft Sensor Bolt, Filter Bolt, Oil Outlet Tube Bolt, Temp Sensor Bolt, Oil Feed Tube Bolt, Boost Sensor Bolt, Mount Bracket... More
Description: 1.6L. 1.4L. 2.4L. 3.3L, # 3. 2.0L, 2017-18. 3.8L, 2010-2012. 2.0L, 2010-2012. More
Notes: Included With Outlet Hose. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 5 more
$0.45
$0.34
$0.45
$0.34

No results found for "Oil Filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!