Hyundai Elantra Brake Pads

Brake Pads
58302-F3A30
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Without sport, disc brakes, us built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-2LA10
Other Names: Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Wagon. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-2HA10
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-F2A00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Korea built, without sport. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-F3A00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Us built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58302-2HA01
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Sonata. 3.3l. Disc brakes, sedan. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Sonata
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-3XA20
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Coupe. Korean built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58302-3XA30
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Coupe. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58302-2LA31
Other Names: Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Disc brakes, wagon. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-29A90
Other Names: Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58101-29B10
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-2DA70
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58302-2DA00
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58302-F2A30
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Ioniq Electric. Ioniq hybrid. Elantra. Hybrid, plug-in. Without sport, disc brakes, korea built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Ioniq
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads
58101-2LA00
Other Names: Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Wagon. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Brake Pads Spring
58288-F2000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring-Pad Return More
Description: Without sport, disc brakes, us built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$5.68
$4.29
$5.68
$4.29
Brake Pads Spring
58288-2W300
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring-Pad Return More
Description: With sport, disc brakes. More
Notes: Included With Caliper. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$6.58
$4.98
$6.58
$4.98
Front Pads
58101-F2A50
Other Names: Brake Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Without sport. Korea built, with sport. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Front Pads
58101-2DA31
Other Names: Brake Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Front Pads
58101-29A70
Other Names: Brake Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. From 2/4/98. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Rear Pads
58302-29A10
Other Names: Brake Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58302-29A00
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Rear Pads
58302-0AA00
Other Names: Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58302-2HA51
Description: Elantra. Sonata. 2.4l. Sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Sonata
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Rear Pads
58302-28A01
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58302-28A00
Description: Elantra. Rear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Front Pads
58101-29A00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58101-28A00, 58101-28A20
Description: Elantra. Front. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25
Front Pads
58101-29A20
Other Names: Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58101-29A10
Description: Elantra. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$67.25
$92.71
$67.25

No results found for "brake pad". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!